Navigate / search

 September 2018

6th grade Golden Apple — Lane Piper

7th grade Golden Apple — Seth Laub

8th grade Golden Apple — Chloe Beckenbaugh

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Caleb Smith

Art Golden Pallet — Simon Gloss

Music Golden Note — Isabella Chable

Shop Golden Hammer — Jarrett Condo

Home Ec Golden Thread — Westin Landis

Tech Golden IPad — Amelia Smith

Lunch Golden Tray — Slone Smith

 

October 2018

6th grade Golden Apple — J’Diel Xoumphonphackdy

7th grade Golden Apple — Shalelyn Armstrong

8th grade Golden Apple — Anna Hand

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Lily Adamire

Art Golden Pallet — Sage Klauss

Music Golden Note — Astrid Valladares

Shop Golden Hammer — Daniel Shearer

Home Ec Golden Thread — Mariska Beward

Tech Golden IPad — Garth Beward

Lunch Golden Tray — Malena Dressler

 

November 2018

6th grade Golden Apple — Fiorella Berbergi

7th grade Golden Apple — Harrison Mummah

8th grade Golden Apple — Ethan Rook

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Henry Montoya

Art Golden Pallet — Kayanna Kristula

Music Golden Note — Dylan Peck

Shop Golden Hammer — Xander Kauffman

Home Ec Golden Thread — Chris Martin

Tech Golden IPad — Ronnie Fike

Lunch Golden Tray — Tristan Dare

 

December 2018

6th grade Golden Apple — Mason Beward

7th grade Golden Apple — Natalie Popp

8th grade Golden Apple — Makih Hunt

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Kiersten Dickinson

Art Golden Pallet — Delilah Hockenberry

Music Golden Note — Lexie Gilson

Shop Golden Hammer — Dain Goss

Home Ec Golden Thread — Ava Stoner

Tech Golden IPad — Maison Wolfe

Lunch Golden Tray — Carolina Rubio

 

January 2019

6th grade Golden Apple — Carson Kepner

7th grade Golden Apple — Summer Hancock

8th grade Golden Apple — Jemily Sanchez-Cordero

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Danny Freed

Art Golden Pallet — Jessica Maben

Music Golden Note — Thomas Howard

Shop Golden Hammer — Carter Hosler

Home Ec Golden Thread — Reese Foltz

Tech Golden IPad — Louden Sheaffer

Lunch Golden Tray — Alisha Thomas

 

February 2019

6th grade Golden Apple — Jalyne Marshall

7th grade Golden Apple — Tanaira Hunt

8th grade Golden Apple — Thaddeus Bowersox

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Cheyenne Kirk

Art Golden Pallet — Waylon Ehrenzeller

Music Golden Note — Elizabeth Gaisior

Shop Golden Hammer — Wyatt Decker

Home Ec Golden Thread — Grant Reinhold

Tech Golden IPad — Karter Woods

Lunch Golden Tray — Any Moreno