Navigate / search

 September 2019

6th grade Golden Apple — Ricardo Guante

7th grade Golden Apple — Calista Boaz

8th grade Golden Apple — Jada Sydney

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Chadwin Fisher

Art Golden Pallet — Alana Hockenberry

Music Golden Note — Slone Smith

Shop Golden Hammer — Wyatt Ehrenzeller

Home Ec Golden Thread — Madison Leach

Tech Golden IPad — Lane Peiper

Lunch Golden Tray — Katelyn Walker

 

October 2019

6th grade Golden Apple — Grace Reinhold

7th grade Golden Apple — Lily Hardin

8th grade Golden Apple — Dylan Baum

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Ava Shearer

Art Golden Pallet — Gretchen Dessin

Music Golden Note — Cameron Good

Shop Golden Hammer — Brennan Guido

Home Ec Golden Thread — Barry Grosser

Tech Golden IPad — Carter Imes

Lunch Golden Tray — Shylynn Hile

 

November 2019

6th grade Golden Apple — Jake Foltz

7th grade Golden Apple — Teagan Trout

8th grade Golden Apple — Natalie Popp

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Ethan Swetnam

Art Golden Pallet — Katelyn Wingo

Music Golden Note — Lexie Gilson

Shop Golden Hammer — Tucker Deavor

Home Ec Golden Thread — Melanie Lane

Tech Golden IPad — Carson Kepner

Lunch Golden Tray — Jessie Miskolcze

 

December 2019

6th grade Golden Apple — Addison Rutherford

7th grade Golden Apple — Kate Nace

8th grade Golden Apple — Skyler Lynch

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Alyvia Risban

Art Golden Pallet — Vivian Snook

Music Golden Note — Brooklyn Ehrenzeller

Shop Golden Hammer — Austin Richardson

Home Ec Golden Thread — Sarah Fisher

Tech Golden IPad — Kayanna Kristula

Lunch Golden Tray — Alivia Rice

 

January 2020

6th grade Golden Apple — Lane Snook

7th grade Golden Apple — Kellys Tavarez-Mariano

8th grade Golden Apple — Xane Whitesel

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Ty Murphy

Art Golden Pallet — Bradley Noble

Music Golden Note — Reese Foltz

Shop Golden Hammer — Hunter Erb

Home Ec Golden Thread — Travis Henry

Tech Golden IPad — Marcio Cardenas

Lunch Golden Tray — Kailey Smith

 

February 2020

6th grade Golden Apple — Lily Allen

7th grade Golden Apple — Darin Kint

8th grade Golden Apple — Mariska Beward

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Ava Lauver

Art Golden Pallet — Ashley Yohn

Music Golden Note — Grace Beward

Shop Golden Hammer — Jerret Condo

Home Ec Golden Thread — Nora Miller

Tech Golden IPad — Karter Woods

Lunch Golden Tray — Emily Rook

 

March 2020

6th grade Golden Apple — Braedon Walton

7th grade Golden Apple — Gable Weaver

8th grade Golden Apple — Christopher Martin

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker — Maison Wolfe

Art Golden Pallet — Savannah Marshall

Music Golden Note — Kirsten Cutshall

Shop Golden Hammer — Wyatt Hancock

Home Ec Golden Thread — Garth Beward

Tech Golden IPad — Derrick Rice

Lunch Golden Tray — Ashlyn Fisher

 

April 2020

6th grade Golden Apple

7th grade Golden Apple

8th grade Golden Apple

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker

Art Golden Pallet

Music Golden Note

Shop Golden Hammer —

Home Ec Golden Thread

Tech Golden IPad

Lunch Golden Tray

 

May 2020

6th grade Golden Apple

7th grade Golden Apple

8th grade Golden Apple

Phys Ed Golden Sneaker

Art Golden Pallet

Music Golden Note

Shop Golden Hammer —

Home Ec Golden Thread

Tech Golden IPad

Lunch Golden Tray

 

BRAVE STUDENTS OF THE YEAR 

6th grade —

7th grade —

8th grade